Anonymous, 19th centuryThe port of Naples from
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Anonymous, 19th centuryThe port of Naples from ChiaiaWatercolors, pen and ink on paper 455x735 mm.framed (defects and losses)Ignoto del secolo XIXIl porto di Napoli dalla parte di ChiaiaAcquerelli, penna e inchiostro su carta mm 455x735In cornice (difetti e mancanze)
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping