Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Peter Ellenshaw (1913-2007), "Bridge At Giverny" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and HandEst. $480-$600Lot Passed
0002: Patricia Govezensky- Original Serigraph on Paper "Relaxed Afternoon in the Garden"Est. $532-$665Lot Passed
0003: Marvel Comics "Spectacular Spider-Man #15" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Steve EptingEst. $432-$540Lot Passed
0004: Alexander Ishchenko, "Sir Ian Mckellen" Original Acrylic Painting on Canvas, Hand Signed with LetterEst. $3,200-$4,000Lot Passed
0005: Thomas Leung, "Effervescence" Limited Edition, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity.Est. $456-$570Lot Passed
0006: Taras Sidan- Original Giclee on Canvas "Woman Riding Bicycle in Park"Est. $920-$1,150Lot Passed
0007: Israeli Rabbi Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed withEst. $736-$920Lot Passed
0010: Dimitri Polak (1922-2008), "Picnic in Provence" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper withEst. $168-$210Lot Passed
0013: Yuri Dupond, Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper with Letter of Authenticity.Est. $144-$180Lot Passed
0018: Marta Wiley, Original Mixed Media Painting on Canvas (32" x 52"), Hand Signed and Thumbprinted withEst. $3,600-$4,500Lot Passed
0020: Peter Ellenshaw (1913-2007), "Sea Reflections" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand SignedEst. $340-$425Lot Passed
0022: Alexander Borewko, "Street Restaurants" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas with Letter ofEst. $1,400-$1,750Lot Passed
0023: Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "VAH-NEG et Nethe de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 1973Est. $588-$735Lot Passed